My Special Girl (2024)

My Special Girl (2024)

Description:

Influenced by his childhood experience, AI engineer Gu Jiuli founded Jiuqian Technology, a company dedicated to the development of escort robots. Hao Liang, a senior preschool education major, likes to sing, but because of her mother’s objection, she can only secretly be a singing live broadcast blogger at night——”Sister Adie”. Hao Liang starts as an intern in the Gu Jiuli’s company, and fells in love with him at the first sight.

Other Name: 独一有二的她

Released: Feb. 01, 2024

Network:

Genres:

Cast: , , , , , , , ,

My Special Girl (2024) trailer:

View more video
© 2024 by MyAsianTV. All Rights Reserved.